CLUB NATACIÓN CORUÑA

FUNDADO EN 1942

 

 

RECORDS ABSOLUTOS

 

Records Masculinos - Piscina de 25 m.

50 m. Libres Sergio Campos Varela 1996 0.22.79 Barcelona (CNB) 26/11/2017
Jesús Domínguez Lasheras 1983 0.23.10 Ferrol (Caranza) 28/12/2008
Fernando Zarzosa Alonso 1978 0.23.65 Valladolid 28/04/2002
Carlos Touriño González 1970 0.23.82  06/02/1994
100 m. Libres Sergio Campos Varela 1996 0.48.94 Barcelona (CNB) 24/11/2017
Sergio Campos Varela 1996 0.50.14 Pontevedra (Rías) 29/12/2016
Sergio Campos Varela 1996 0.50.82 Pontevedra (Rías) 29/12/2015
Fernando Zarzosa Alonso 1978 0.50.82 Valladolid 27/04/2002
Carlos Touriño González 1970 0.52.15  30/04/1994
200 m. Libres Sergio Campos Varela 1996 1.47.76 Santiago (Sta Isabel) 29/12/2017
Fernando Zarzosa Alonso 1978 1.50.33 Ferrol (Marina) 13/04/2002
Fernando Zarzosa Alonso 1978  1.52.49 Gijón (Sta Olaya)  20/12/2001
400 m. Libres Sergio Campos Varela 1996 3.52.60 Santiago (Sta Isabel) 28/12/2017
Javier López Basanta 1982 3.59.01  A Coruña (Inef) 04/04/2002
Javier López Basanta 1982 4.02.95 Gijón (Sta Olaya) 22/12/2001
Yago López Basanta 1979 4.03.27 03/04/1999
Javier Martínez Rodríguez 1982 4.05.34 09/05/1998
Fernando Gómez-Reino 1955 4.08.30 01/01/1976
800 m. Libres Yago López Basanta 1979 8.24.81 Sabadell 17/12/1998
Yago López Basanta 1979 8.28.47 28/11/1998
Javier Martínez Rodríguez 1982 8.36.78 08/05/1998
1500 m. Libres Yago López Basanta 1979 15.54.84 Ferrol (A Malata) 16/01/2000
Yago López Basanta 1979 15.59.34 17/12/1998
Yago López Basanta 1979 16.03.93 28/11/1998
Yago López Basanta 1979 16.08.16 14/08/1998
Juan Fernandez Porto 16.39.55 01/01/1992
50 m. Mariposa Sergio Campos Varela 1996 0.24.49 Sabadell 18/12/2016
Fernando Zarzosa Alonso 1978 0.24.49 Madrid (M-86) 19/12/2008
Fernando Zarzosa Alonso 1978 0.24.79 Palma (Son Hugo) 21/12/2000
Fernando Zarzosa Alonso 1978 0.24.81 Palma (Son Hugo) 21/12/2000
100 m. Mariposa

 

Fernando Zarzosa Alonso 1978 0.54.21 Madrid (M-86) 21/12/2008
Fernando Zarzosa Alonso 1978 0.54.58 Palma (Son Hugo) 20/10/2000
Fernando Zarzosa Alonso 1978 0.54.60 A Coruña (Inef) 30/04/2000
200 m. Mariposa
Fernando Zarzosa Alonso 1978 2.04.56 Gijón 22/12/2001
50 m. Espalda   Sergio Campos Varela 1996 0.24.68 Sabadell 16/12/2016
Sergio Campos Varela 1996 0.25.09 Pontevedra (Rías) 29/12/2015
Sergio Campos Varela 1996 0.25.17 Pontevedra(Rías) 28/12/2015
Sergio Campos Varela 1996 0.25.48 Santiago(Sta Isabel) 20/12/2014
Javier Martínez Rodríguez 1982 0.26.07 Madrid 05/05/2006
100 m. Espalda Sergio Campos Varela 1996 0.53.63 Sabadell 18/12/2016
Sergio Campos Varela 1996 0.53.79 Pontevedra (Rías) 29/12/2015
Sergio Campos Varela 1996 0.55.29 Santiago(Sta Isabel) 20/12/2014
Javier Martínez Rodríguez 1982 0.55.58 Santiago(Sta Isabel) 23/01/2005
Javier Martínez Rodríguez 1982 0.55.94 Palma (Son Hugo) 04/05/2003
Yago López Basanta 1979 0.57.47   04/04/1999
200 m. Espalda Sergio Campos Varela 1996 1.58.81 Pontevedra(Rías) 30/12/2016
Sergio Campos Varela 1996 1.59.60 Sabadell 17/12/2016
Yago López Basanta 1979 2.01.10 Gijón (Sta Olaya) 19/12/2001
Yago López Basanta 1979 2.05.27 10/05/1998
50 m. Braza Javier Martínez Rodríguez 1982 0.29.51 Ferrol (Caranza) 28/12/2008
Javier Martínez Rodríguez 1982 0.30.07 Santiago (Sta Isabel) 22/01/2005
100 m. Braza   Miguel Pedrouzo Ares 1995 1.04.73 Pontevedra (Rías) 28/12/2016
Miguel Pedrouzo Ares 1995 1.05.33 Pontevedra (Rías) 30/12/2015
Manuel Borrazás Rumbo 1993 1.05.45 Valladolid (Parquesol) 22/03/2009
Carlos Touriño González 1970 1.05.49 Ferrol 01/01/1992
200 m. Braza Miguel Pedrouzo Ares 1995 2.19.98 Pontevedra (Rías) 29/12/2016
Miguel Pedrouzo Ares 1995 2.21.03 Pontevedra (Rías) 29/12/2015
Carlos Touriño González 1970 2.22.61 Palma de Mallorca 01/01/1992
100 m. Estilos Javier Martínez Rodríguez 1982 0.57.29 Ferrol (Caranza) 29/12/2008
Javier Martínez Rodríguez 1982 0.58.09 Santiago (Sta Isabel) 19/01/2003
200 m. Estilos Javier Martínez Rodríguez 1982 2.08.96 A Coruña 26/01/2003
Carlos Touriño González 1970 2.11.43 01/01/1993
400 m. Estilos Antón Suárez Hortas  1993 4.31.89 Sta. Isabel - Santiago 28/12/2010
Jesús Agra Aguinaga 1980 4.37.95 Ferrol 14/01/2000
4 x 50 m. Estilos Javier Martínez Rodríguez 1982

Marcos Teijeiro Fraguela 1989

Fernando Zarzosa Alonso 1978
Jesús Domínguez Lasheras 1983

1.43.74 Ferrol (Caranza) 27/12/2008
Javier Martínez Rodríguez 1982

Jesús Agra Aguinaga 1980

Fernando Zarzosa Alonso 1978
Adrián Costa García 1986

1.46.29 Zaragoza 22/05/2004
4 x 50 m. Libres  

Jesús Domínguez Lasheras 1983

Fernando Zarzosa Alonso 1978

Marcos Teijeiro Fraguela 1989

Adrián Costa García 1986

1.34.09 Ferrol (Caranza) 28/12/2008

Fernando Zarzosa Alonso 1978

Adrián Costa García 1986

Javier Martínez Rodríguez 1982

Jesús Agra Aguinaga 1980

1.36.81 Carballo 17/01/2004
4 x 100 m. Estilos Javier Martínez Rodríguez 1982

Manuel Borrazás Rumbo 1993

Fernando Zarzosa Alonso 1978
Jesús Domínguez Lasheras 1983

3.44.83 Ferrol (Caranza) 29/12/2008
Javier Martínez Rodríguez 1982

Jesús Agra Aguinaga 1980

Fernando Zarzosa Alonso 1978
Adrián Costa García 1986

3.51.26 Carballo 18/01/2004
4 x 100 m. Libres

Jesús Domínguez Lasheras 1983

Fernando Zarzosa Alonso 1978

Javier Martínez Rodríguez 1982

Adrián Costa García 1986

3.30.11 Ferrol (Caranza) 27/12/2008

Fernando Zarzosa Alonso 1978

Adrián Costa García 1986

Javier Martínez Rodríguez 1982

Jesús Agra Aguinaga 1980

3.32.21 Carballo 16/01/2004
4 x 200 m. Libres Fernando Zarzosa Alonso 1978

Javier López Basanta 1982
Jesús Domínguez Lasheras 1983

Yago López Basanta 1979

7.35.34 Gijón 20/12/2001

Records Femeninos - Piscina de 25 m.

50 m. Libres Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991 00.26.57 Castellón (Municipal) 01/05/2010
Lara Muradas Buceta 1985 00.27.81 Santiago (Sta Isabel) 19/01/2003
100 m. Libres Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991 00.56.75 Castellón (Municipal) 01/05/2010
Lara Muradas Buceta 1985 00.58.99 Santiago (Sta Isabel) 19/01/2003
200 m. Libres Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991 02.01.92 Castellón (Municipal) 30/04/2010
Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991 02.06.49 Castellón (Municipal) 19/04/2008
400 m. Libres Luisa Abeledo Maquieira 1992 04.23.58 Madrid (M-86) 20/12/2008
María Pazos Ponte 1975 04.27.24 A Coruña 18/04/1998
800 m. Libres Beatriz Iglesias Rodríguez 1994 09.06.39 Castellón (Municipal) 01/05/2010
María Pazos Ponte 1975 09.09.94 Valencia 30/04/1998
1500 m. Libres Beatriz Iglesias Rodríguez 1994 17.37.16 Palma (Son Hugo) 02/12/2010
María Pazos Ponte 1975 17.43.40 17/01/1998
María Pazos Ponte 1975 18.19.39 22/03/1997
50 m. Mariposa Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991 00.28.35 Santiago(Sta Isabel) 21/12/2014
Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991 00.28.41 Ferrol (Caranza) 28/12/2013
Alba Franco Cal 1991 00.28.95 Santiago(Sta Isabel) 29/12/2007
100 m. Mariposa Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991 01.02.37 Santiago (Sta. Isabel) 28/12/2012
Luisa Abeledo Maquieira 1992 01.03.89 Madrid (-86) 21/12/2008
Alba Franco Cal 1991 01.04.57 Santiago (Sta. Isabel) 29/12/2007
200 m. Mariposa Luisa Abeledo Maquieira 1992 02.18.58 Ferrol (Batallones) 25/04/2009
Luisa Abeledo Maquieira 1992 02.18.92 Madrid (M-86) 20/12/2008
Clara Rodríguez Blanco 1980 02.21.87 Gijón 26/05/2001
50 m. Espalda Lara Carballo Rey 1991 00.30.30 Castellón (Municipal) 01/05/2010
Lara Carballo Rey 1991 00.30.60 Madrid (M-86) 19/12/2008
Lara Carballo Rey 1991 00.31.17 Madrid (M-86) 16/03/2007
100 m. Espalda Lara Carballo Rey 1991 01.04.76 Castellón (Municipal) 17/04/2009
Lara Carballo Rey 1991 01.06.06 Madrid (M-86) 21/12/2008
Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991 01.06.20 Tolosa 12/03/2006
200 m. Espalda Lara Carballo Rey 1991 02.20.12 Castellón (Municipal) 01/05/2010
Lara Carballo Rey 1991 02.24.54 Valladolid 12/05/2007
50 m. Braza Aurora Pérez Fdez de Córdoba 1991 00.31.58 Castellón (Municipal) 19/04/2009
Aurora Pérez Fdez de Córdoba 1991 00.32.86 Madrid (M-86) 21/12/2008
100 m. Braza Aurora Pérez Fdez de Córdoba 1991 01.07.80 Castellón (Municipal) 18/04/2009
Aurora Pérez Fdez de Córdoba 1991 01.10.42 Madrid (M-86) 20/12/2008
Aurora Pérez Fdez de Córdoba 1991 01.11.56 Vigo (Náutico) 08/12/2007
200 m. Braza Aurora Pérez Fdez de Córdoba 1991 02.25.45 Castellón (Municipal) 27/11/2009
Aurora Pérez Fdez de Córdoba 1991 02.31.91 Madrid (M-86) 18/03/2007
100 m. Estilos Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991 01.03.88 Castellón (Municipal) 18/04/2009
Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991 01.06.28 Madrid (M-86) 18/03/2007
Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991 01.06.37 Santiago (Sta. Isabel) 30/12/2007
Clara Rodríguez Blanco 1980 01.10.92 23/03/1996
200 m. Estilos Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991 02.15.11 Ferrol (Caranza) 19/12/2008
Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991 02.21.53 Castellón 18/04/2008
400 m. Estilos Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991 04.45.45 Ferrol (Caranza) 30/12/2011
Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991 04.46.84 Castellón (Municipal) 01/05/2010
Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991 04.45.45 Madrid (M-86) 20/12/2008
Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991 04.55.96 Barcelona (CNB) 16/12/2006
4 x 50 m. Estilos Lara Carballo Rey 1991
Aurora Pérez Fdez de C. 1991
Luisa Abeledo Maquieira 1992
Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991
01.57.13 Castellón (Municipal) 18/04/2009
Lara Carballo Rey 1991
Aurora Pérez Fdez de C. 1991
Alba Franco Cal 1991
Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991
02.00.75 Santiago (Sta Isabel) 28/12/2007
4 x 50 m. Libres

Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991

Aurora Pérez Fdez de C. 1991

Luisa Abeledo Maquieira 1992

Lara Carballo Rey 1991

01.48.92 Castellón (Municipal) 01/05/2010

Carlota Pampín Saavedra 1990

Alba Franco Cal 1991

Sheila Blanco García 1987

Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991

01.50.52 Castellón (Municipal) 19/04/2008
4 x 100 m. Estilos Lara Carballo Rey 1991
Aurora Pérez Fdez de C. 1991
Luisa Abeledo Maquieira 1992
Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991
04.14.97 Castellón (Municipal) 29/11/2009
Lara Carballo Rey 1991
Aurora Pérez Fdez de C. 1991
Luisa Abeledo Maquieira 1992
Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991
04.17.20 Madrid (M-86) 21/12/2008
Lara Carballo Rey 1991
Aurora Pérez Fdez de C. 1991
Alba Franco Cal 1991
Raquel Martínez Canosa 199
04.22.41 Madrid (M-86) 18/03/2007
4 x 100 m. Libres

Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991

Luisa Abeledo Maquieira 1992

Aurora Pérez Fdez de C. 1991

Lara Carballo Rey 1991

03.55.72 Castellón (Municipal) 01/05/2010

Carlota Pampín Saavedra 1990

Alba Franco Cal 1991

Lara Carballo Rey 1991

Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991

03.59.43 Santiago (Sta Isabel) 29/12/2007
4 x 200 m. Libres

Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991

Luisa Abeledo Maquieira 1992

Beatriz Iglesias Rodríguez 1994

Aurora Pérez Fdez de C 1991

08.26.33 Castellón (Municipal) 30/04/2010

Alba Franco Cal 1991

Luisa Abeledo Maquieira 1992

Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991

Carlota Pampín Saavedra 1990

08.35.88 Castellón (Municipal) 18/04/2008

Records Masculinos - Piscina de 50 m.

50 m. Libres Sergio Campos Varela 1996 0.23.42 Pontevedra(Rias do Sur) 06/07/2017
Sergio Campos Varela 1996 0.23.94 Sabadell (Can Llong) 19/03/2016
Jesús Domínguez Lasheras 1983 0.24.07 Málaga (C.Acuático) 02/04/2009
Carlos Touriño González 1970 0.24.25 Benidorn 17/07/1992
100 m. Libres Sergio Campos Varela 1996 0.50.63 Pontevedra(Rias do Sur) 08/07/2017
Sergio Campos Varela 1996 0.51.47 Pontevedra(Rias do Sur) 10/04/2017
Sergio Campos Varela 1996 0.51.72 Las Palmas (Metropole) 16/07/2016
Sergio Campos Varela 1996 0.52.24 Pontevedra(Rias do Sur) 28/06/2015
Fernando Zarzosa Alonso  1978 0.52.74 Valencia 10/08/2002
Carlos Touriño González 1970 0.53.67 01/01/1993
200 m. Libres Fernando Zarzosa Alonso  1978 1.56.41 Barcelona 10/08/2002
Jesús Domínguez Lasheras 1983 1.57.77 Orense 05/07/2002
400 m. Libres Jesús Domínguez Lasheras 83 4.10.32 Valencia 10/08/2002
Fernando Gómez-Reino 1955 4.12.70 04/09/1978
800 m. Libres Juan González Tizón 2002 8.47.04 Málaga 27/07/2017
Yago López Basanta  1979 8.50.49 Las Palmas 19/06/1999
1500 m. Libres Jesús Domínguez Lasheras 83 16.28.69 Maryland 08/08/2003
50 m. Mariposa Fernando Zarzosa Alonso 1978 0.24.95 Las Palmas (Metropole) 22/07/2009
Fernando Zarzosa Alonso 1978 0.25.26 Valencia 08/08/2002
100 m. Mariposa Fernando Zarzosa Alonso 1978 0.54.62 Las Palmas (Metropole) 23/07/2009
Fernando Zarzosa Alonso 1978 0.55.35 Barcelona 13/07/2002
200 m. Mariposa Adrián Costa García 1986 2.10.15 Orense 17/07/2005
50 m. Espalda Sergio Campos Varela 1996 0.25.85 Pontevedra(Rias do Sur) 09/04/2017
Sergio Campos Varela 1996 0.26.13 Las Palmas (Metropole) 15/07/2016
Sergio Campos Varela 1996 0.26.25 Sabadell (Can Llong) 20/03/2016
Sergio Campos Varela 1996 0.26.34 Pontevedra(Rias do Sur) 27/06/2015
Javier Martínez Rodriguez 1982 0.26.98 Orense 15/07/2005
100 m. Espalda Sergio Campos Varela 1996 0.56.42 Tarrasa 02/08/2017
Sergio Campos Varela 1996 0.56.54 Pontevedra(Rias do Sur) 11/04/2017
Sergio Campos Varela 1996 0.56.77 Ourense (R.Dueñas) 26/06/2016
Sergio Campos Varela 1996 0.57.17 Ourense (R.Dueñas) 25/06/2016
Sergio Campos Varela 1996 0.57.24 Pontevedra (Rias do Sur) 28/06/2015
Javier Martínez Rodríguez 1982 0.58.46 Cadiz 01/04/2005
200 m. Espalda Yago López Basanta 1979 2.05.92 Zaragoza 05/04/2001
50 Braza Javier Martínez Rodríguez 1982 0.29.07 Pontevedra (Rias do Sur) 28/06/2009
Javier Martínez Rodríguez 1982 0.30.23 Pontevedra (Rias do Sur) 13/07/2008
100 m. Braza Manuel Borrazás Rumbo 1993 1.06.92 Barcelona (Picornell) 24/07/2010
Pedro Pérez Fdez de C. 1.08.17 Orense 05/07/2003
200 m. Braza Manuel Borrazás Rumbo 1993 2.25.94 Pontevedra (Rias do Sur) 03/07/2010
Pedro Pérez Fdez de C. 2.27.33 Orense 07/07/2002
200 m. Estilos Jesús I. Agra Aguinaga 1980 2.12.20 Orense 06/07/2002
400 m. Estilos Antón Suárez Hortas 1993 4.37.52 Barcelona (Picornell) 24/07/2010
Jesús I. Agra Aguinaga 1980 4.45.57 Orense 05/07/2002
4 x 50 m. Estilos

Javier Martínez Rodríguez 1982

Marcos Teijeiro Fraguela 1989
Fernando Zarzosa Alonso 1978

Jesús Domínguez Lasheras1983

1.45.95 Pontevedra (Rias do Sur) 26/06/2009

Javier Martínez Rodríguez 1982

Pedro Pérez Fdez de C.
Fernando Zarzosa Alonso 1978

Jesús Domínguez Lasheras1983

1.48.94 Valencia 08/08/2002
4 x 50 m. Libres Marcos Teijeiro Fraguela 1989

Fernando Zarzosa Alonso 1978
Javier Martínez Rodríguez 1982

Jesús Domínguez Lasheras 83

1.36.20 Pontevedra (Rias do Sur) 27/06/2009
Adrián Costa García 1986

Javier Martínez Rodríguez 1982

Javier López Artabe 1984

Jesús Domínguez Lasheras 83

1.38.71 Pontevedra (Rias do Sur) 12/07/2008
4 x 100 m. Estilos

Javier Martínez Rodríguez 1982

Marcos Teijeiro Fraguela 1989
Fernando Zarzosa Alonso 1978

Jesús Domínguez Lasheras 83
3.56.08 Pontevedra (Rias do Sur) 28/06/2009

Javier Martínez Rodríguez 1982

Pedro Perez Fdez de C.
Fernando Zarzosa Alonso 1978

Jesús I. Agra Aguinaga 1980
3.58.75 Orense 08/08/2002
4 x 100 m. Libres Marcos Teijeiro Fraguela 1989

Fernando Zarzosa Alonso 1978
Adrián Costa García 1986

Jesús Domínguez Lasheras 83

3.32.95 Pontevedra (Rias do Sur) 26/06/2009

Fernando Zarzosa Alonso 1978

Javier Martínez Rodríguez 1982
Jesús I. Agra Aguinaga 1980

Jesús Domínguez Lasheras 83

3.35.45 Valencia 07/08/2002
4 x 200 m. Libres Javier Martínez Millan 1978

Fernando Zarzosa Alonso 1978
Ivan Bergondo    1981

Yago López Basanta  1979

8.00.08   24/07/1998

Records Femeninos - Piscina de 50 m.

50 m. Libres Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991 00.27.40 Madrid (M-86) 31/03/2011
Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991 00.27.89 Pontevedra (Rías do Sur) 03/07/2010
Carlota Pampín Saavedra 1990 00.28.60 Pontevedra (Rías do Sur) 12/07/2008
100 m. Libres Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991 00.58.52 Madrid (M-86) 02/04/2011
Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991 00.58.58 Pontevedra (Rías do Sur) 04/07/2010
Carlota Pampín Saavedra 1990 01.00.47 Pontevedra (Rías do Sur) 13/07/2008
200 m. Libres Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991 02.05.84 Pontevedra (Rías do Sur) 02/07/2010
Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991 02.06.15 Málaga (Centro Acuático) 23/04/2010
Luisa Abeledo Maquieira 1992 02.09.99 Tarrasa 07/08/2008
400 m. Libres Luisa Abeledo Maquieira 1992 04.28.34 Málaga (Inacua) 05/04/2009
Luisa Abeledo Maquieira 1992 04.31.39 Pontevedra (Rías do Sur) 07/07/2007
800 m. Libres Beatriz Iglesias Rodríguez 1994 09.16.12 Barcelona (Picornell) 24/07/2010
María Pazos Ponte 1975 09.21.43 Barcelona (Picornell) 05/06/1998
1500 m. Libres Irene González Eiroa 1997 17.56.18 Pontevedra (Rías do Sur) 29/06/2013
Irene González Eiroa 1997 18.10.09 Pontevedra (Rías do Sur) 23/03/2013
María Pazos Ponte 1975 18.19.39   22/03/1997
María Pazos Ponte 1975 19.12.45 20/01/1996
50 m. Mariposa Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991 00.29.12 Palma de Mallorca 13/04/2014
Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991 00.29.36 Pontevedra (Rías do Sur) 24/03/2013
Alba Franco Cal 1991 00.29.69 Palma de Mallorca 06/04/2008
100 m. Mariposa Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991 01.03.92 Pontevedra (Rías do Sur) 23/03/2001
Clara Rodríguez Blanco 1980 01.06.29 Orense 29/07/2013
200 m. Mariposa Luisa Abeledo Maquieira 1992 02.19.71 Málaga (Centro Acuático) 02/04/2009
Luisa Abeledo Maquieira 1992 02.26.86 Tarrasa 08/08/2009
50 m. Espalda Lara Carballo Rey 1991 00.30.86 Pontevedra (Rías do Sur) 02/07/2010
Lara Carballo Rey 1991 00.31.86 Pontevedra (Rías do Sur) 02/07/2008
Isabel Fdez González 1981 00.32.37 Orense 29/07/2001
100 m. Espalda Lara Carballo Rey 1991 01.08.11 Pontevedra (Rías do Sur) 03/07/2010
Lara Carballo Rey 1991 01.09.41 Pontevedra (Rías do Sur) 08/07/2007
200 m. Espalda Lara Carballo Rey 1991 02.28.77 Pontevedra (Rías do Sur) 04/07/2010
Lara Carballo Rey 1991 02.30.78 Pontevedra (Rías do Sur) 07/07/2007
  50 m. Braza Aurora Pérez Fdez de Córdoba 1991 00.32.54 Pontevedra (Rías do Sur) 23/03/2013
Aurora Pérez Fdez de Córdoba 1991 00.33.59 Málaga (Centro Acuático) 22/04/2009
Aurora Pérez Fdez de Córdoba 1991 00.34.00 Pontevedra (Rías do Sur) 13/07/2008
100 m. Braza Aurora Pérez Fdez de Córdoba 1991 01.11.50 Málaga (Centro Acuático) 02/04/2009
Aurora Pérez Fdez de Córdoba 1991 01.11.96 Madrid (M-86) 28/02/2009
Aurora Pérez Fdez de Córdoba 1991 01.13.60 Amberes 21/07/2007
200 m. Braza Aurora Pérez Fdez de Córdoba 1991 02.30.22 Málaga (Centro Acuático) 05/04/2009
Aurora Pérez Fez de Córdoba 1991 02.35.80 Pontevedra (Rías do Sur) 06/07/2007
200 m. Estilos Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991 02.18.58 Las Palmas (Metropole) 22/07/2009
Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991 02.24.81 Barcelona 28/07/2006
400 m. Estilos Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991 04.55.32 Las Palmas (Metropole) 24/07/2009
Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991 05.07.04 Barcelona 29/07/2006
Silvia Fdez Martín 1975 05.18.68 01/01/1992
4 x 50 m. Estilos Lara Carballo Rey 1991
Aurora Pérez Fdez. de C. 1991
Luisa Abeledo Maquieira 1992
Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991
02.03.09 Las Palmas (Metropole) 22/07/2009
Lara Carballo Rey 1991
Aurora Pérez Fdez. de C. 1991
Alba Franco Cal 1991
Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991
02.04.71 Pontevedra (Rías do Sur) 03/07/2010
4 x 50 m. Libres

Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991
Lara Carballo Rey 1991

Luisa Abeledo Maquieira 1992

Aurora Pérez Fernández. de Córdoba 1991

01.53.04 Pontevedra (Rías do Sur) 03/07/2010

Carlota Pampín Saavedra 1990
Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991

Sheila Blanco García 1987

Alba Franco Cal 1991

01.54.31 Pontevedra (Rías do Sur) 12/07/2008
4 x 100 m. Estilos Lara Carballo Rey 1991
Aurora Pérez Fdez. de C. 1991
Luisa Abeledo Maquieira 1992
Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991
04.25.37 Las Palmas (Metropole) 24/07/2009
Lara Carballo Rey 1991
Aurora Pérez Fdez. de C. 1991
Alba Franco Cal 1991
Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991
04.29.56 Tarrasa 05/08/2007
4 x 100 m. Libres Aurora Pérez Fdez. de C. 1991
Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991
Luisa Abeledo Maquieira 1992
Lara Carballo Rey 1991
04.05.50 Pontevedra (Rías do Sur) 02/07/2010

Carlota Pampín Saavedra 1990
Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991

Lara Carballo Rey 1991

Alba Franco Cal 1991

04.05.99 Pontevedra (Rías do Sur) 12/07/2008
4 x 200 m. Libres

Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991

Beatriz Iglesias Rodríguez 1994

Luisa Abeledo Maquieira 1992
Aurora Pérez Fdez. de C. 1991

08.44.78 Pontevedra (Rías do Sur) 03/07/2010

Raquel Martínez Canosa 1991

Carlota Pampín Saavedra 1990

Luisa Abeledo Maquieira 1992
Alba Franco Cal 1991

08.53.19 Pontevedra (Rías do Sur) 11/07/2008